July 2018
H

AFC Fylde

Sat, 14th - 15:00 Friendly
D1 - 1
H

Leeds United

Sat, 21st - 15:00 Friendly
L0 - 1
August 2018
A

Loughborough Dynamo

Sat, 18th - 15:00 Evo-Stik League First Division East
W1 - 3
H

Cleethorpes Town

Tue, 21st - 19:45 Evo-Stik League First Division East 502
W4 - 0
H

Mossley AFC

Sat, 25th - 15:00 FA Cup 432
D2 - 2
A

Brighouse Town

Mon, 27th - 15:00 Evo-Stik League First Division East
D2 - 2
September 2018
H

Belper Town

Sat, 1st - 15:00 Evo-Stik League First Division East 461
D3 - 3
A

Marske United

Tue, 11th - 19:45 Evo-Stik League First Division East 226
D0 - 0
A

Tadcaster Albion

Sat, 15th - 15:00 Evo-Stik League First Division East 335
W0 - 1
A

Brighouse Town

Mon, 17th - 19:45 League Cup 175
L1 - 0
H

Spalding United

Sat, 22nd - 15:00 Evo-Stik League First Division East 455
D1 - 1
A

Morpeth Town

Tue, 25th - 19:45 Evo-Stik League First Division East 344
L1 - 0
H

Stamford

Sat, 29th - 15:00 Evo-Stik League First Division East 462
W1 - 0
October 2018
H

Pickering Town

Tue, 2nd - 19:45 Evo-Stik League First Division East 311
D2 - 2
A

AFC Mansfield

Sat, 6th - 15:00 Evo-Stik League First Division East 132
D1 - 1
H

Glasshoughton Miners Welfare

Tue, 9th - 19:45 County Cup 231
W2 - 1
H

Colwyn Bay

Sat, 13th - 15:00 FA Trophy 630
W6 - 0
H

Lincoln United

Sat, 20th - 15:00 Evo-Stik League First Division East 548
L0 - 1
H

Clitheroe

Sat, 27th - 15:00 FA Trophy 320
W2 - 1
November 2018
A

Sheffield FC

Sat, 3rd - 15:00 Evo-Stik League First Division East 318
L3 - 0
A

Tadcaster Albion

Tue, 6th - 19:45 County Cup 167
W0 - 5
A

Lancaster City FC

Sat, 10th - 15:00 FA Trophy 262
L1 - 0
A

Carlton Town

Sat, 17th - 15:00 Evo-Stik League First Division East 108
D1 - 1
H

Frickley Athletic

Sat, 24th - 15:00 Evo-Stik League First Division East
  
H

Brighouse Town

Tue, 27th - 17:45 County Cup
  
December 2018
A

Wisbech Town

Sat, 1st - 15:00 Evo-Stik League First Division East
  
H

Stocksbridge Park Steels

Sat, 8th - 15:00 Evo-Stik League First Division East
  
A

Cleethorpes Town

Sat, 15th - 15:00 Evo-Stik League First Division East
  
H

Loughborough Dynamo

Sat, 22nd - 15:00 Evo-Stik League First Division East
  
A

Pontefract Collieries

Wed, 26th - 15:00 Evo-Stik League First Division East
  
January 2019
H

Brighouse Town

Tue, 1st - 15:00 Evo-Stik League First Division East
  
H

Sheffield FC

Sat, 5th - 15:00 Evo-Stik League First Division East
  
A

Lincoln United

Sat, 12th - 15:00 Evo-Stik League First Division East
  
H

Carlton Town

Sat, 19th - 15:00 Evo-Stik League First Division East
  
A

Gresley FC

Sat, 26th - 15:00 Evo-Stik League First Division East
  
February 2019
H

AFC Mansfield

Sat, 2nd - 15:00 Evo-Stik League First Division East
  
A

Pickering Town

Sat, 16th - 15:00 Evo-Stik League First Division East
  
H

Morpeth Town

Sat, 23rd - 15:00 Evo-Stik League First Division East
  
March 2019
A

Stamford

Sat, 2nd - 15:00 Evo-Stik League First Division East
  
A

Frickley Athletic

Sat, 16th - 15:00 Evo-Stik League First Division East
  
H

Wisbech Town

Sat, 23rd - 15:00 Evo-Stik League First Division East
  
A

Spalding United

Sat, 30th - 15:00 Evo-Stik League First Division East
  
April 2019
H

Tadcaster Albion

Sat, 6th - 15:00 Evo-Stik League First Division East
  
H

Marske United

Sat, 13th - 15:00 Evo-Stik League First Division East
  
A

Belper Town

Sat, 20th - 15:00 Evo-Stik League First Division East
  
H

Pontefract Collieries

Mon, 22nd - 15:00 Evo-Stik League First Division East
  
A

Stocksbridge Park Steels

Sat, 27th - 15:00 Evo-Stik League First Division East